The corporation argues in reply that the claim of exemption was not necessarily brought under CCP§ 703.520. Rather, this code section was merely imposed as a footnote on the judicial counsel form chosen tofile this claim. Furthermore, the corporation argues that the following language in CCP § 703.520(b)(2)establishes that a claim of exemption may be brought by a party who is not the judgment debtor, “The nameand last known address of the judgment debtor if the claimant is not the judgment debtor.” Judgment Creditor is correct that Law Offices of Thomas P. Kelly III, P.C. may not claim anexemption under CCP § 703.010, et seq.